CAGE Code 0YYU8 (Kamewa Usa Inc) - Request for Quote for NSN Parts

Looking for Kamewa Usa Inc NSN parts under the CAGE Code 0YYU8? Look no further than ASAP Aero Supplies, where we have a ready-to-ship inventory of over 6 billion parts, including parts 994103A 29, 970278 ITEM 1, AS 16-26-5-8 NB R, 6K-LASMUTTER M5, 971961 5, 983851, 983870A.

For quality aircraft components from CAGE Code 0YYU8, simply fill out our RFQ form with your information, and we'll take care of the rest. Our dedicated sales representative will respond to your RFQ via email or phone within 15 minutes of receiving your request. At ASAP Aero Supplies, we strive to simplify the part purchasing process for our customers. We implement customer-friendly measures to eliminate the hassle of searching for parts, and we quality-check each and every part to ensure validity. Request a quote today for NSN Parts listed under CAGE Code 0YYU8 (Kamewa Usa Inc), and a dedicated account representative will respond within 15 minutes.

Additional Data for CAGE Code 0YYU8

Address :3801 SW 47TH AVE SUITE 507 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL, 33314 UNITED STATES
Status : A Type : A Woman Owned : N Business Type : N
Business Size : A Primary Business : J CAO Code : S1002A ADP Code : HQ0338

Manufacturer for CAGE Code 0YYU8

Part Number's List for CAGE Code 0YYU8

Showing Page 1 of 3
Part Number Item Name NSN QTY RFQ
994103A 29 switch thermostatic 5930-01-435-5993 Avl RFQ
970278 ITEM 1 gasket 5330-01-421-7924 Avl RFQ
AS 16-26-5-8 NB R seal plain 5330-01-442-1733 Avl RFQ
6K-LASMUTTER M5 nut plain hexagon 5310-01-436-8590 Avl RFQ
971961 5 cylinder hydraulic 2090-01-435-3621 Avl RFQ
983851 reducer hose 4730-01-424-7346 Avl RFQ
983870A seal ring hub prope 2010-01-425-2075 Avl RFQ
KS1147 21.5 washer seal 5310-01-424-1871 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 27 spacer sleeve 5365-01-424-1868 Avl RFQ
983880A washer flat 5310-01-424-1867 Avl RFQ
102-026-33 o ring 5331-01-456-2694 Avl RFQ
M12X25-A4-80 screw cap socket he 5305-01-441-3278 Avl RFQ
M5 DIN985 nut plain hexagon 5310-01-436-8590 Avl RFQ
280-000-04 coupling rod 3010-01-455-5520 Avl RFQ
280-000-04 ITEM 11 housing mechanical 3040-01-455-5175 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-60 o ring 5331-01-424-9485 Avl RFQ
MSK6SS 6X6 setscrew 5305-01-441-3275 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 75 washer flat 5310-01-441-4550 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 81 screw cap socket he 5305-01-446-1422 Avl RFQ
994103A 10 valve safety relief 4820-01-435-4648 Avl RFQ
986290 ITEM NO.3 ring crank pin 3040-01-423-2453 Avl RFQ
986290 ITEM NO.4 shoe sliding 3040-01-423-2432 Avl RFQ
983851 ITEM 4 gear bevel 3020-01-425-2859 Avl RFQ
971961A 21 bushing sleeve 3120-01-436-1161 Avl RFQ
M24X130-A4-80 screw cap socket he 5305-01-441-3281 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-19 seal ring hub prope 2010-01-425-2075 Avl RFQ
941729A-14 cylinder pipe compl 3040-01-437-1434 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 98 plug pipe 4730-01-441-0859 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-94 anode corrosion pre 5342-01-425-3605 Avl RFQ
HERION 0883100 switch pressure 5930-01-435-6028 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-97 reducer hose 4730-01-424-7346 Avl RFQ
971961A steering gear 2030-01-434-4753 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-53 seal plain 5330-01-424-9532 Avl RFQ
M12X40 8 8 screw cap socket he 5305-01-441-3279 Avl RFQ
32030X bearing roller tape 3110-01-429-2676 Avl RFQ
101-052-12A spacer sleeve 5365-01-455-4461 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-45 nut self locking he 5310-01-424-1467 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-31 plug pipe 4730-01-424-6196 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 103 cable assembly spec 6150-01-441-4414 Avl RFQ
280-007-01 impeller waterjet 2010-01-455-1356 Avl RFQ
983850 ITEM 12 o ring 5331-01-433-9288 Avl RFQ
578064PC7 oil injector 2010-01-421-5338 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 85 screw cap socket he 5305-01-441-3279 Avl RFQ
P3-12 R6-12 A hose assembly nonme 4720-01-425-6638 Avl RFQ
986290 ITEM 5 screw cap hexagon h 5305-01-423-1657 Avl RFQ
6K.HALSKR M6 X 16-8.8 screw cap hexagon h 5305-12-197-3528 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 76 screw cap hexagon h 5305-01-441-3280 Avl RFQ
986290 ITEM 12 seal plain 5330-01-422-6475 Avl RFQ
971961A 13 pin straight headle 5315-01-435-5788 Avl RFQ
FFJ-10106911 bushing sleeve 3120-01-455-5212 Avl RFQ
983850 ITEM 6 plate locking 2010-01-435-6327 Avl RFQ
101-069-11A bushing sleeve 3120-01-455-5212 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 24 housing mechanical 3040-01-441-4578 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-66 o ring 5331-01-424-8378 Avl RFQ
986290 ITEM 18 screw cap socket he 5305-01-443-3931 Avl RFQ
578064PC07 oil injector 2010-01-421-5338 Avl RFQ
ND7834 valve flow control 4820-01-418-7032 Avl RFQ
983732A rod end threaded 5340-01-425-3006 Avl RFQ
983851-26 pin straight headle 5315-01-425-9656 Avl RFQ
983886 IT-9 nut plain hexagon 5310-01-436-8590 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 88 screw cap socket he 5305-01-441-3282 Avl RFQ
941725A 30 coupling pipe 4730-01-435-3300 Avl RFQ
941725 PC 14 pipe cylinder 2030-01-435-4288 Avl RFQ
986290 ITEM 14 o ring 5331-01-422-8579 Avl RFQ
983666A washer seal 5310-01-441-2834 Avl RFQ
983850 IT-05 blade propeller shi 2010-01-432-1343 Avl RFQ
983869A spacer sleeve 5365-01-424-1866 Avl RFQ
102 026 36 packing preformed 5330-25-146-5443 Avl RFQ
M5X16-8.8 screw cap socket he 5305-01-441-3276 Avl RFQ
983879A spacer ring 5365-01-424-1869 Avl RFQ
GHL-16 22X2.8-302 N packing material 5330-01-425-0712 Avl RFQ
102-026-02 o ring 5331-01-456-2682 Avl RFQ
EVW16-SR-ED coupling hose 4730-01-424-6197 Avl RFQ
102-294-50 coupling shaft rigi 3010-01-455-5592 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-20 seal ring hub prope 2010-01-425-2076 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-42 bearing roller self 3110-01-425-9699 Avl RFQ
994103 switch liquid level 6680-01-434-2651 Avl RFQ
BRB 17X30 washer flat 5310-01-441-4550 Avl RFQ
983875A pin straight headle 5315-01-425-9653 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-5 shaft propulsion sh 2010-01-426-0946 Avl RFQ
102-026-23 o ring 5331-01-456-2688 Avl RFQ
983851 lug guide 2010-01-424-9691 Avl RFQ
983733A spacer sleeve 5365-01-424-1868 Avl RFQ
263581 0123 0144 cable assembly spec 6150-01-441-4414 Avl RFQ
983858A propeller shaft non 3040-01-426-0947 Avl RFQ
SMS1586 399.3X5.7-704 o ring 5331-01-424-8378 Avl RFQ
983851 plug pipe 4730-01-441-0862 Avl RFQ
941725A 21 rod piston linear a 3040-01-435-4940 Avl RFQ
10229450S 2413644 coupling shaft rigi 3010-01-455-5592 Avl RFQ
941725A 20 ear piston rod 3040-01-435-9994 Avl RFQ
983851 coupling hose 4730-01-424-6197 Avl RFQ
994103A23 cartridge needle va 4820-01-379-0996 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 78 screw cap socket he 5305-01-441-3276 Avl RFQ
983851 IT 89 screw cap socket he 5305-01-441-3281 Avl RFQ
971867A-25 bearing ball annula 3110-01-448-8948 Avl RFQ
983851 housing mechanical 3040-01-441-4578 Avl RFQ
971502 impeller pump centr 4320-01-448-4140 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-11 bushing sleeve 3120-01-425-6073 Avl RFQ
983851 IT-12 lug guide 2010-01-424-9691 Avl RFQ
KMT30 nut self locking he 5310-01-424-1468 Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Guaranteed On-Time Delivery
Over 75000 Manfacturers
Competitive Prices
Complete Purchasing Solutions

ASAP Semiconductor’s Certifications And Memberships

Thank You for Visit!

Don’t forget, ASAP Aero Supplies Can Respond to Your Request for Quote form Within Fifteen Minutes Or Less. All You Need to Do Is Fill Out and Send the Instant RFQ form On This Website’S Homepage.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the amazing experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.

Get A Quote